Home » Products » Hydraulic Cylinder » Welded Hydraulic Cylinder » Hollow plunger cheap hydraulic cylinders
Share to:

Hollow plunger cheap hydraulic cylinders

Hollow plunger
  • EM21-3001
  • Eonmach
  • 84122100
Quantity:

Product Description

Hollow plunger cheap hydraulic cylinders

 

Parameter of hydraulic cylinder

Item No.RCH-2050RCH-20100RCH-3050RCH-30100RCH-6050RCH-60100RCH-10075
Output(T)202030306060100
Stoke(mm)50100501005010075
Effective area(cm2)22.922.936.2936.2967.8967.8994.98
Oil Capacity(L)0.160.320.250.50.450.91.2
Height of products(mm)153217153217164231254
Extended height(mm)214328214328225342340
Outside(mm)9898115115155155180
Bore die(mm)73738888125125140
Principal Dia(mm)545468689393110
Thead for input oil-port(ZG)27273434545479

Saddle protrusion form  

plgr(mm)

3/8"3/8"3/8"3/8"3/8"3/8"3/8"
Weight(kg)7.2101013.417.223.241


Qingdao eonmach machinery Company Limited dedicated its resources and power to the design, manufacturing and sales of hydraulic cylinders...Read More

QUICK LINKS

PRODUCTS

CONTACT US
+86-153-7689-5956
+86-189-5326-2457
No.205 Zhengyang Road, Chengyang District,Qingdao, China
  info@eonmach.com
carson.yao@eonmach.com
 
 Copyright  Qingdao Eonamch Machinery Co.,Ltd.  Technology by www.leadong.com  |  Sitemap